第二屆榮譽職架構

創會主席
  • 鄧祐才
創會會長
  • 李塔源
創會秘書長
  • 盧浩宏
永遠榮譽會長
  • 梁愛詩
  • 梁君彥
  • 譚錦球
  • 葉劉淑儀
  • 曾鈺成
  • 林健鋒
  • 李慧琼
  • 馬逢國
  • 張宇人
  • 梁智仁
  • 蘇長榮
  • 林道明
  • 潘木漢
  • 翁國基
  • 黎時煖
  • 梁智鴻
  • 湯恩佳
  • 鄧    楓
  • 林治平
  • 曾炳威
  • 葉耀松
  • 黃慶才
  • 岑傑英
  • 龍子明
  • 麥美娟
  • 蔣麗芸
  • 葉國謙
  • 盧偉國
  • 陳克勤
  • 梁美芬
  • 陸頌雄
  • 容海恩
  • 周浩鼎
  • 郭偉強
  • 鄭泳舜
  • 梁偉浩
  • 石漢基
永遠名譽會長
  • 鄧景衡
榮譽會長
  • 余錦基
  • 蔡伯勵
  • 錢大康
  • 周全浩
  • 韋基舜
  • 李樂詩
名譽會長
  • 何伯陶
  • 符    瑞
  • 謝鴻興
  • 周卓如
  • 鍾道仁
  • 李世雄
榮譽顧問
  • 關庭蔭
  • 李世雄
  • 廖漢輝
  • 蔡    彪
  • 連廣成
  • 羅犖銘

第二屆會董會架構

主席
  • 鄧祐才
會長
  • 蘇長榮
常務副主席
  • 盧浩宏
副主席
  • 招應璋
  • 禤國全
  • 黃甘培
  • 鄧景衡
  • 區子安
  • 羅家聰
  • 嚴志峰
會務顧問
  • 余汝文
  • 彭詢元
  • 黎棟國
  • 陳國基
常務副會長
  • 李國雄
  • 李詠詩
  • 周偉淦
  • 歐陽永
  • 鄧偉林
  • 謝孔雲
  • 蘇祖耀
  • 吳國榮
副會長
  • 何德心
  • 杜半之
  • 周劍銓
  • 夏德建
  • 梁炳泉
  • 梁鉅海
  • 楊文銳
  • 葉運聰
  • 劉宇興
秘書長
  • 羅家聰 (兼)
常務副秘書長
  • 區子安 (兼)
副秘書長
  • 黃甘培(兼)
  • 楊文銳(兼)
  • 蔡家沛
常務會董
  • 王維信
  • 石穎芝
  • 伍庭光
  • 伍國成
  • 何國偉
  • 吳禎貽
  • 岑綺蘭
  • 李天祐
  • 李展鵬
  • 李萬順
  • 杜天生
  • 杜房有
  • 易啟彬
  • 邵亮標
  • 侯鎮基
  • 孫志恒
  • 徐欣榮
  • 馬旭聰
  • 區卓聯
  • 張家穎
  • 梁    昇
  • 梁輝鴻
  • 陳    秋
  • 陳國聰
  • 陳嘉豪
  • 陸漢雄
  • 彭超明
  • 曾向東
  • 馮國言
  • 黃星賢
  • 廖宇威
  • 廖坤城
  • 劉景良
  • 潘景和
  • 潘錦權
  • 蔡振忠
  • 鄧明惠
  • 黎國創
  • 黎惠明
  • 霍立禮
  • 龍允生
  • 謝嘉輝
  • 韓凱州
  • 羅天爵
  • 羅文燦
  • 羅民念
  • 關國華
  • 關德新
會董
  • 丁鍵怡
  • 文利成
  • 伍毅文
  • 江陳玉冰
  • 何定榮
  • 何定國
  • 何秉憲
  • 余永彬
  • 吳紹威
  • 李妙芬
  • 李建威
  • 李恒生
  • 李茂銘
  • 李廣開
  • 周    均
  • 周宇軒
  • 林子政
  • 夏浩文
  • 區兆良
  • 區炎祥
  • 區倩雯
  • 區衛柏
  • 梁保祥
  • 梁家耀
  • 梁偉棠
  • 梁啟文
  • 梁碧紅
  • 梁樹賢
  • 連廣利
  • 郭天鳴
  • 陳少山
  • 陳達榮
  • 陸    明
  • 麥宜全
  • 曾熾暄
  • 游暢新
  • 黃卓偉
  • 黃恆昌
  • 黃啟昌
  • 葉思彥
  • 葉振基
  • 葉華明
  • 潘學明
  • 練耀華
  • 鄧慶球
  • 黎元輝
  • 黎國詔
  • 盧漢坤
  • 盧應銘
  • 賴德雄
  • 賴潔麗
  • 錢景笙
  • 霍妙顏
  • 龍允浩
  • 鄺鎮邦
  • 羅用冠
  • 譚妙芬
  • 譚志佳
  • 譚潔文
  • 關錫佳
青年部
部長:
  • 區子安
常務副部長:
  • 羅民念
  • 邵亮標
  • 李明達
  • 譚志佳
  • 霍立禮
副部長:
  • 羅天爵
  • 廖宇威
  • 楊文銳
  • 區炎祥
  • 曾向東
社會事務部
部長:
  • 羅家聰
常務副部長:
  • 區子安
副部長:
  • 葉運聰
  • 李妙芬
  • 區卓聯
  • 何秉憲
  • 嚴志峰
  • 陸漢雄
會務發展部
  • 部長:黃甘培
  • 常務副部長:謝孔雲
  • 副部長:區炎祥
會員部
  • 部長:杜半之
  • 常務副部長:蔡家沛
  • 副部長:陸漢雄
福利服務部
  • 部長:李詠詩
  • 常務副部長:邵亮標
  • 副部長:關德新
文體宣傳部
  • 部長:廖宇威
  • 常務副部長:黎國詔
  • 副部長:羅天爵
網絡資訊部
  • 部長:楊文銳
  • 常務副部長:羅民念
  • 副部長:區兆良
財務部
  • 部長:王維信
  • 常務副部長:李萬順
  • 副部長:丁鍵怡
工商專業部
  • 部長:侯鎮基
  • 常務副部長:龍允生
  • 副部長:潘錦權
婦女部
  • 部長:譚妙芬
  • 常務副部長:梁碧紅
  • 副部長:江陳玉冰